GRUPO A
1.- ALVAREZ CHAIRES CELINA
2.- CAÑEDO ZOZAYA SIRIA ANGELICA
3.- CASTAÑEDA AGULAR MARIA MARGARITA
4.- DIAZ CRUZ ESTHER
5.- GAMEZ MENDOZA SANDRA LUZ
6.- LIZARRAGA LUCERO DEBORA IRENE
7.- LOPEZ CAMPAÑA FRANCISCA
8.- LOPEZ FERRER MATRIA ELIZABETH
9.- MEDINA ANDRADE CYNTHIA
10.- MENDOZA
SILVA NORMA ANGELICA
11.- MOLINA
PADILLA CARMEN REQUEL
12.- NAVARRO
GIMENEZ MARIA OLIVIA
13.- OCAÑO
FUENTES VERONICA
14.- PEÑA
DAVALOS ROSANA
15.- PEREZ
ARMENTA ELIZABETH
16.- POSADA
AGUIRRE ADRIANA
17.- RAMIREZ
MARTINES MARTHA LAURA
18.- RIVERA
LEON DIANA VERONICA
19.- RUBIANO
OZUNA DIANA SUZET
20.- URIAS
VALDEZ BRENDA
21.- VEGA
RENDON ALMA ANGELICA
22.- VELAZQUEZ
VALENZUELA ROSA ISELA
23.- ANDRADE
GERARDO PABLO
24.-ARAUJO
RIVERA ODILON
25.- BALLESTEROS
BERMUDEZ FCO. GUILLERMO
26.- BARRIOS
MEDINA MARTIN ISMAEL
27.- CAMACHO
LOPEZ ROBERTO
28.- CORTEZ
ROMERO JESUS GERARDO
29.- CHACON
ELIAS GONZALEZ RAMON MARTIN
30.- DUARTE
CONTRERAS JULIO CESAR
31.-GALLEGOS
YESCAS MANUEL EDMUNDO
32.- GRADIAS
FIGEROA JOSE
33.- GERRERO
DE LA LLATA MIGUEL ANGEL
34.- LAREDO
GUTIERREZ ADRIAN ARMANDO
35.- MARTINEZ
MORENO ERNESTO
36.- MORENO
TERAN MARTIN MANUEL
37.- PUENTE
MENDOZA RICARDO
38.- RIOS
COLORES FCO. EDUARDO
39.- RUIZ
LOPEZ DARIO ISRAEL
40.- SANCHEZ
CONTRERAS SERGIO
41.- SANTOS
AGUIRRE EDUARDO
42.- TORRES
AROS JESUS HUMBERTO
43.- VAZQUEZ
IDE JOSE ALBERTO
44.- VEGA VAZQUEZ MARTIN FERNANDO
GRUPO B
1.- CANO
BECERRIL ANA GRISELDA
2.- CASTRO
IRIQUI ANA LOURDES
3.-
CLARK BONILLA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
4.-
DIAZ PESQUEIRA MARTHA ELIZABETH
5.- FELIX GASTELUM MARIA EUGENIA
6.- FIGUEROA VERDUGO MARISELA
7.- GOMEZ TALAMANTES ROSA IRENE
8.- LEYVA MENDOZA ANGELINA
9.- LOPEZ SOTO ADRIANA
10.- MARTINEZ GARCIA ANA LAURA
11.- MIRANDA
CANIZALES LUZ
12.- MOLINA CORREA MARIA ISABEL
13.- ORTIZ MEVANS ANABEL
14.- ORTIZ
RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
15.- PEREZ
MERAZ CARLA CECILIA
16.- PEREZ MUNGUIA NORMA LOURDEZ
17.- PESQUEIRA SANCHEZ MAGDALENA
18.- RAMOS FUCUY MARTHA LETICIA
19.- ROJAS
BERNAL ANA MICAELA
20.- ROSSETE
MEDINA MELVA
21.- SALAS
GONZALEZ MARIA VERONICA
22.- TADDEI
CABRERA LAURA ELENA
23.- TORRES
VARGAS HILDA LORENA
24.- URREA
MENDEZ ZARINA
25.- VELAZQUEZ
BUSTAMANTE MARTHA
26.- ACUÑA
CONTRERAS MANUEL HUMBERTO
27.- ARMENTA
RIVAS ANDRES
28.- CONTRERAS
GAMEZ OSCAR ALBERTO
29.- CORRAL
SOLORZANO OSCAR RENE
30.- CHAVEZ
VELASQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO
31.- DEL
CASTILLO ALVARADO ARMANDO
32.- FELIX
ARVIZU JULIO ALFONSO
33.- FLORES
JUVERA JESUS MARTIN
34.- FRAIJO
MONTIJO BRAULIO
35.- GONZALEZ
BASTIDA HECTOR MANUEL
36.- HERNANDEZ
FRAIJO MARTIN
37.- HERNANDEZ
MORALES PEDRO
38.- HOLGIN
DIAZ JORGE ANTONIO
39.- LOPEZ
PERALTA OCTAVIO
40.- MADRID
ACUÑA MARCOS GERARDO
41.- PEÑA
VALENZUELA CARLOS ERNESTO
42.- PORTILLO
SALINAS MARCO ANTONIO
43.- TRUJILLO
RUELAS JOSE
44.- VALENZUELA
ALVIDREZ MANUEL
45.- VASQUEZ LUNA MARCO ANTONIO
46.- VERDUGO CABRERA JOSE
47.- VERDUGO
SANTANA JULIO CESAR
GRUPO C
1.-AMAYA OCAÑO MARIA
MARGARITA
2.- ARELLANO PATRON
ALMA LETICIA
3.- BACAME VERDUGO
LUZ AMANDA
4.- BALLESTEROS AZAR
CLAUDIO
5.- BARCELO CANO
MARIA GUADALUPE
6.- BORBON DORAME
ALICIA
7.- BUSTAMANTE FLORES
CECILIA
8.- CORELLA FUENTES
REINA
9.- CUADRA GARCIA
NA BARBARA
10.- CURIEL ACOSTA
LORENA
11.- CHAVEZ AGUAYO
PETRA
12.- DURAN BALDERRAMA
ALMA LOURDES
13.- GAMEZ VERA GUADALUPE
14.- HIRATA TANAMACHI
CECILIA KIMIKA
15.- LARA MEDINA
ELISABETH
16.- MAZON MAZON
MARIA MERCEDES
17.- MUSSO ROBLES
SILVIA
18.- OLMOS GRISELDA
19.- RAMOS MURRIETA
MARTHA CECILIA
20.- ROMERO CASTRO
NORMA CECILIA
21.- ROJAS TOLANO
JUDITH BRUNELDA
22.- SANTILLAN CORRAL
MARTHA ELENA
23.- SICRE QUINTERO
MARISOL
24.- VERA VAZQUEZ
ALMA PATRICIA
25.- ANDRADE AGUIRRE
MARTIN
26.- BUSTAMANTE URIAS
JESUS MARTIN
27.- FRIAS REYNA
MIGUEL HUMBERTO
28.- GUTIERREZ BASTIDA
MARIO CESAR
29.- LARA MUNGARRO
JOSE ANGEL
30.- LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ
JUSTO
31.- LUNA GONZALEZ
ADOLFO
32.- MOLINA TERAN
LUIS OMAR
33.- OCAÑO NAVARRO CESAR FILIBERTO
34.- OCAÑO NAVARRO
GUSTAVO ALONSO
35.- OCHOA ORTIZ MARIO ALBERTO
36.- OCHOA RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO
37.- PERALTA HERNANDEZ
JESUS MARTIN
38.- PRECIADO HECTOR
ALEJANDRO
39.- RODRIGUEZ MEDINA
GILDARDO
40.- ROGEL PESQUEIRA
RUBEN
41.- SANCHEZ CORONADO
CARLOS GERARDO
42.- SANCHEZ COTA
JOSE MANUEL
43.- THOME MARTINEZ
ERNESTO JESUS
44.- VALENCIA OZUNA
JOSE LUIS
45.- VAZQUEZ MUNGARRO
FRANCISCO
46.- VELASQUEZ JIMENEZ
ALFREDO
GRUPO D
1.- ABRIL ABRIL ANA
BELIA
2.- BARRAZA DURAZO
LIDIA SUSANA
3.- BURQUEZ ORTEGA
ANDREA ELIZABETH
4.- CORNIDEZ ALMENDARIZ MARIA GUADALUPE
5.- CHACON ELIAS
GONZALEZ LUZ AIDA
6.- ESPINOSA FIGUEROA
IRMA ALICIA
7.- ESTRADA ENCINAS
MARIA ELENA
8.- FLORES PESQUEIRA
ELIZABETH
9.- FUCUY LOPEZ SANDRA
ROMELIA
10.- GASTELUM NAVARRO
FRENCISCA
11.- GUTIERREZ CRISTERNA
MARIA ANTONIETA
12.- GUTIERREZ RUIZ
TERESA DE JESUS
13.- HERRERA SANDOVAL
MARICRUZ
14.- LEON LECHUGA
ALBA CELIDA
15.- LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
JUANA PATRICIA
16.- LUGO SOTO MARIA
JESUS
17.- MENDES RIOS
SANDRA
18.- MEDINO RAMONA
19.- MIRANDA SANCHEZ
ANA LOURDES
20.- MOLINA VASQUEZ
VILMA REFUJIO
21.- MUNGARRO VALDEZ
MARTHA MARITZA
22.- RIOS CHAVEZ
ANA ELVIA
23.- SANDOVAL VAZQUEZ
FRANCISCA
24.- ALVIDREZ QUIHUI JOSE ALFREDO
25.-CAMPAÑA RUIZ
ARTURO
26.- CORDOVA ENRIQE
GUILLERMO
27.- DORAME PONCE
RAMON ANTONIO
28.- GARCIA GAMEZ
MARTIN ALONSO
29.- LEYVA TERAN
ARTURO
30.- MARTINEZ BALLESTEROS
JESUS JERONIMO
31.- MOLINA PADILLA
GUILLERMO
32.- MONTOYA GONZALEZ
GERARDO
33.- PORTILLO GARCIA
JOSE ROBERTO
34.- PRADO GARCIA
LEONIDAS GABRIEL
35.- REYES RIVERA
SANTOS
36.- RIVERA QUIJADA
JAVIER ALONSO
37.- RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
JUAN CARLOS
38.- ROMERO BELTRAN
ROBERTO
39.- ROSAS PEREZ
JESUS ROSARIO
40.- SILVA FRAIJO
RAFAEL
41.-VARELA MAYTORENA
CONSTANTINO
42.- VAZQUEZ IDE
FRANCISCO JAVIER
43.- VAZQUEZ RIOS
FAUSTO
44.- VEGA MORENO
RICARDO
45.- VEGA RUIZ FRANCISCO
JAVIER
GRUPO E
1.- ACUÑA HERNANDEZ ALMA ROSELLA
2.- AGUIRRE CARRANZA MARIAS GUADALUPE
3.- BONILLA ROBLES RUTH ELENA
4.- CABRERA MARTINEZ LUZ MARIA
5.- CAMACHO SALAZAR ALMA LORENA
6.- CANO MONTOYA GLORIA
7.- CASTILLON ESQUER MARTHA IRENE
8.- CORDOVA ANAYA MANUELA ERENDIDA
9.- CARRANZA GARCIA LUZ AIDA
10.- CURIL BRENDA ARTEMISA
11.- CHCON MORA MARIA ENGRACIA GUADALUPE
12.- DOJAQUEZ CELAYA MATILDE
13.- FRASQUILLO LOPEZ ELOIDA
14.- LEON YAÑES SILVIA RAQUEL
15.- LIZARRAGA GARCIA MARIA DEL SOCORRO
16.- LOPEZ GARCIA K. MARISA
17.- LUNA MARTINEZ IRMA ESTHELA
18.- MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ TRINIDAD OFELIA
19.- MARTINEZ TAPIA MARIA DEL CARMEN
20.- MORALES ROMO MARIA GUADALUPE
21.- PEÑA DAVALOS BERTHA ALICIA
22.- RODRIGUEZ RAMOS MARGARITA
23.- RUIZ URIAS MARIA ESTELA
24.- VALENCIA IRIQUI MARICELA
25.- VALENZUELA MEDINA ROSALBA
26.- VEGA RENDON MARIA DOLORES
27.- ACUÑA ANDRADE
JULIO CESAR
28.- ALVARES CORDOVA FRANCISCO JAVIER
29.- AVECHUCO HERNANDEZ MARTIN ENRIQUE
30.- BALDENEGRO PERALTA CARLOS
31.- BUSTAMANTE LAGARDA CARLOS
32.- ENRIQUE LEIDA RICARDO
33.- FELIX MARTINEZ ROBERTO
34.- GUTIERREZ BALLESTEROS VICTOR MANUEL
35.- JUVERA HOLGUIN BERNARDO
36.- MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
RAUL
37.- MORALES SANCHEZ
RAMIRO
38.- ORTEZ MUSO RAFAEL
39.- RAMOS BELLO JESUS ANTONIO
40.- RAMOS BELLO JUAN ANTONIO
41.- RIVAS REY ABEL
42.- ROMERO MONTOYA ROBERTO
43.- ROMERO PERALTA JESUS
44.-SALCIDO FERNANDEZ FLAVIO
45.- TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER
46.- URIA PACHECO MARIO ANTONIO
GRUPO F
1.- CAMPAS MEDINA MARIA DEL CARMEN
2.- CAMARGO PLAZA GRACIELA LORENA
3.- CASTILLON HAGE MARIA DEL CARMEN
4.- CASTRO TOJARA IRMA AMELIA
5.- GANINO ESCOBOZA SILVIA ELENA
6.- DEL CID MARIA EMA
7.- ECHEVERRIA RIOS PATRICIA
8.- MENDEZ LIZARRAGA BEATRIZ OLIVIA
9.- MERCADO RAMOS MARIA DEL ROSARIO
10.- MIRANDA VERDUGO YOLANDA
11.- MORALES MARTINEZ JUANA PATRICIA
12.- MORENO ENCINAS ANABEL
13.- OLIVARRIA LARA GRACIELA
14.- RIVERA ROMERO SANDRA LUZ
15.- RODRIGUEZ FELIX ANA MARIA
16.- ROSS MURIETA MARIA ELENA
17.- TORRES MURRIETA REINA GUADALUPE
18.- VALLE HURTADO JOSEFINA
19.- VILLELA LOPEZ MARTHA MICAELA
20.- YEPIZ GASTELUM PATRICIA
21.- AGUIRRE DUARTE JOSE ALBERTO
22.- ARMENTA CORDOVA MARTIN GABRIEL
23.- BORBON PEREZ JORGE
24.- CAMARGO MANGE JOSE ANGEL
25.- CARRANZA MOIZA GILBERTO
26.- FELIX MARTINEZ MANUEL
27.- FIGUEROA LUNA MANUEL ERNESTO
28.- FLORES VASQUEZ GABRIEL
29.- GOMEZ VICTOR MANUEL
30.- GUARDADO ARRIETA FRANCISCO JAVIER
31.- JIMENEZ CARRANZA EMILIO
32.- LOPEZ JAVIER
33.- MARTINEZ VERDUGO HECTOR GERARDO
34.- MONTOYA CUEN JOSE
35.- MUNGARRO SALAZAR HECTOR MANUEL
36.- PRADO ORTIZ ALEJANDRO ARMANDO
37.- RAMIREZ GRIJALVA JAIME
38.- RASCON TOYSEGUA TIRZO
39.- RUBIO BUSTAMANTE RAFAEL
40.- SANDOVAL VASQUEZ MARIO ANTONIO
41.- SOO TAMAYO FRANCISCO JAVIER
42.- VALDEZ QUIROZ GABRIEL
43.- VALENZUELA MEDINA FRANCISCO JAVIER
44.- VEGA MORENO JOSE LUIS
45.- VERDUGO SANTANA RAUL
46.- MAZON FUENTES JESUS MARTIN
GRUPO G
1.- ANDRADE SOSA NORMA
2.- BORBON GAYTAN MARIA DEL CARMEN
3.- CAZARES PEREZ JESUS MARTINA
4.- CONTRERAS SALAZAR CRISTINA
5.- DIAZ RIVERA MARIA CELINA
6.- FLORES QUIJADA REYNA CRISTINA
7.- FUENTE ALVAREZ ANA CECILIA
8.- GORTARI ORTIZ MARIA EUGENIA
9.- LEON MOLINA NATIVIDAD
10.- LUNA ROSAS ALBA LETICIA
11.- MENDOZA GARCIA DALIA
12.- MONREAL LOPEZ ROSA ELENA
13.- MURRIETA ROMERO MARTHA ELENA
14.- OLIVAS FONTES YOLANDA PATRICIA
15.- PADILLA RUBIANO ALBA IRENE
16.- PEREZ CASTRO MARIA ELIZABETH
17.- PEREZ OROZCO MARICRUZ
18.- SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE MARIA DEL CARMEN
19.- SIRRAS SOTO MARTHA ISELA
20.- VALENZUELA OLGUIN ANA LETICIA
21.- VALDEZ RADA MARTHA PATRICIA
22.- ACOSTA PERALTA JESUS ESTEBAN
23.- BALDERRAMA DAVALOS VICTOR
24.- CRUZ ALVARADO VICTOR ANDRES
25.- CURIEL IRIQUI SANTIAGO
26.- ESCARCEGA VELARDE ERNESTO TEODORO
27.- GALLEGOS HERNANDEZ OSCAR
28.- LOPEZ CONS HECTOR
29.- LOPEZ MEDINA RAIMUNDO
30.- MIRANDA LUCERO JOSE FRANCISCO
31.- MORENO SALCIDO SERGIO
32.- NORIEGA RODRIGUEZ RICARDO
33.- PERALTA TAPIA BALDEMAR
34.- RIVERA QUIJADA DANIEL
35.- ROMERO DEL CID JESUS MARIA
36.- SANTA CRUZ MARTINEZ JORGE LUIS
37.- TALAMANTE ROMO MANUEL ESTEBAN
38.- TOLANO CAMPOS ANGEL RENE
39.- TORRES LARA ROBERTO
40.- TORRES OCHOA FRANCISCO RAFAEL
41.- UREÑA MORENO REFUJIO
42.- VALENZUELA MILTON ANSELMO
43.- VASQUEZ AVECHUCO GRERARDO
44.- VASQUEZ VEJARANO FRANCISCO SIMON
45.- VILLA SIQUEIROS BENJAMIN
GRUPO H
1.- AYALA VERDUGO GUADALUPE
2.- BELTRAN ROSA ELVIRA
3.- CABANILLAS BARRAGANNIDIA RUTH
4.- DOMINGUEZ ROCHA ALMA DELIA
5.- FELIX SO ALMA SUSANA
6.- FIGUEROA OROSCO MARIA CRISTINA
7.- FLORES ALCAIDE MARIA BEATRIZ
8.- GONZALEZ DE LA TORRE ELIA LORENA
9.- GORTARI MARTINEZ BERTHA
10.- MARTINEZ VALENZUELA PATRICIA GUADALUPE
11.-POBLETE VALENZUELA BERTHA CECILIA
12.-RIVERA MILLAN GUADALUPE IVONE
13.- RIVERA QUIJADA DIANA
14.- RODRIGUEZ RENTERIA MARIA DEL CARMEN
15.- SANTA CRUZ QUIJADA MARIA GUADALUPE
16.- SANCHEZ CRUZ MARTINA AIDA
17.- SANCHEZ RANGEL ANTONIA
18.- TAPIA MARTINEZ LETICIA
19.- VALDEZ APODACA MARTHA EDUVIGES
20.- VALENCIA GASTELUM BLANCA LETICIA
21.- AROS GALLEGOS RAFAEL
22.- ACOSTA SANDOVAL FRANCISCO JAVIER
23.-CAMPA OLIVARRIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
24.- CHAVEZ MAPULA JESUS
25.- GARCIA VARGAS OMAR
26.- JUVER MUNGUIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
27.- LEON LOPEZ OSCAR
28.- LOPEZ DUARTE MARIO FRANCISCO
29.- LOPEZ PERES NAZARIO ALONSO
30.-LUNA COTA HECTOR MARTIN
31.- MARTINEZ AVILES LUIS OSCAR
32.- MARTINEZ PERALTA LUIS ANTONIO
33.- MARTINEZ VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER
34.- MEDRANO PEÑA ERNESTO ALONSO
35.-NAVARRO VEGA ARMANDO
36.- OLIVAS FONTES OSCAR JAVIER
37.- RIVAS
SAMANIEGO JULIO ALONSO
38.- ROMERO CABRERA JOSE CUAUHTEMOC
39.- SERRANO DIAZ ERNESTO FERNANDO
40.- SOLIS MEDINA JESUS ENRIQUE
41.- VERDUGO MOROYOQUI FRANCISCO JAVIER
42.- VILLA
LAMADRID OCTAVIO EDUARDO
43.- VILLEGAS CARRILLO JOSE ALBERTO
GRUPO I
1.-CARVAJAL
ROMERO CAROLINA DE FATIMA
2.- CORDOVA
VEGA ANA MARTINA
3.- LOPEZ MARIA
ISELA
4.-DOMINGUEZ
CANELA ANA LICIA
5.-MOLINA MORALES
MARIA DOLORES
6.- QUIJADA
DENOGEAN GRICELDA
7.-ROBLES JULIA
ESTHER
8.- ROJO VERA
MARTHA ALICIA
9.-RUIZ CARRILLO
MARIA SOLEDAD
10.-RUBIO GALLEGOS
FRANCISCA GUADALUPE
11.-TAPIA MEJIA
MARIA MARTHA
12.-URIAS MONTIJO
ARACELI
13.-ALATORRE
CUADRA BASILIO ARTURO
14.-AMAYA OCAÑO
JULIO CESAR
15.-ARVIZU OZUNA
ALVARO
16.-CASTRO GONZALES
CARLOS ALBERTO
17.-DAVALOS
ALFONSO
18.-ERUNES TAPIA
RAMON
19.-ESQUER ACUÑA
BALDOMERO
20.-GASTELUM
MONTIJO MARIO ALBERTO
21.-HOLGUIN
ESTRADA HECTOR CONRADO
22.-LOPEZ RIVAS
HECTOR
23.-MARTINEZ
LOZANO CARLOS HENRIQUE
24.-MARTINEZ
MOLINA SERGIO JAVIER
25.-MIRANDA
CARRILLO ALBERTO
26.-OLIVAS PEREZ
ERASMO
27.-QUIJA CALDERON
FRANCISCO JAVIER
28.-ROJO FIGUEROA
JOSE ALFREDO
29.-RUIZ LAGUNA
MARTIN FIDEL
30.-SANCHEZ
SALAZAR JOSE RAMON
31.-VALDEZ SERRANO
RODOLFO
32.-VELASQUEZ
UNZUETA JAIME